Csapatok

U8

Rácz Benett, Szigethy Áron, Harmati Botond, Vajas Dániel, Nagyné Komáromi Veronika

U9

Felső sor: Nagy Martin, Császár Dávid, Hódi Ádám, Nagy Milán, Bagdány Zalán, Biczó Krisztián, Gyenes Ádám
Alsó sor: Gyalog Benett, Vadkerti Regő, Makádi Vilmos, Mezei Botond, olajos Gergő, Rádity Teodór
Hiányzik: Ballai Dániel

U10

Felső sor: Rekötye Alex, Kiss Attila, Masa Roland Gábor, Sápi Sebestyén, Sándor Lóránt Mátyás, Potocska László Ede, Török Martin, Rozinka Szabolcs, Lénárt Ádám, Frankó Barnabás Levente, Garai Norman Milos, Forgács Tamás Bence, Juhászné Miklós Melinda
Alsó sor: Csupor Illés, Lengyel Balázs, Molnár Kristóf János, Patvaros Vince, Kopasz Dániel, Sümegi Boldizsár, Bali Máté Bence, Papp Róbert László
Hiányzó: Páger Ákos

U11

Felső sor: Bucsányi Ibolya, Maklári Milán, Bálint Donát, Szabó Bence, Kádár Gergely, Bucsányi Kada, Szabó Balázs
Alsó sor: Németh Patrick, Temesvári Attila, Tari Benedek, Táborosi-Lázár Miklós, Tóth Tamás, Csamangó Olivér, Farkas Richárd, Meskula Máté
Hiányzó: Tóth Dominik

U12

Felső Sor: Augusz Alex, Benák Dániel, Ábrahám Róbert, Mátó Barnabás, Molnár Zsombor, Oltványi Levente, Kocsis Alex, Levai Levente, Matic Dávid, Mandl Alice
Alsó Sor: Márkucz Tamás, Ördög Dominik, Béres Gergő, Ződi Borisz, Báló Levente, Szatmári Gábor, Hegyes Noé, Takács Marcell, Vas Bence

U13

Felső sor: Kószó Lázár, Kis Bendegúz, Hegyes Máté, Ferwágner Csaba, Koczkás András, Patai André, Szabó Péter, Bilicki Máté, Smányi Vince, Polyák Patrik
Középső sor: Szendrei Bence, Monoki Balázs, Martonosi Máté, Babinszki Ádám, Gilicze Csongor, Balog Csanád, Szabó Tomaj, Császár Mátyás, Danyi Barnabás, Csamangó Bálint, Mandl Gábor
Alsó sor: Nagy Szabolcs, Tímár Ágoston,Kakuk Dávid, Nagy-György Csanád, Szabó Hunor, Papp Botond, Sümegi Botond

U14

Felső sor: Miklós Csongor Márton, Herbert Benedek Ádám, Kucsera Máté, Bakó Bálint, Nagy Botond, Szőnyi Zalán, Csupor Albert Dezső, Dudás Zsombor Zsolt, Csikkel Roland.
Középső sor: Janecskó Alex, Kiss Levente, Szabó Benedek Levente, Pácza Dániel, Csengeri Botond, Szögi Erik, Nyíri Márk, Szőllősy Tamás.
Alsó sor: Áncsán Barnabás, Beslity Donát, Kovács Bence Máté.
Hiányzók: Német Márk, Molnár Levente Bence

U15/3

Felső sor: Páger Balázs, Fürj Attila, Nagy Dániel, Ember Áron, Makoviczka Máté, Szente Ádám, Sutka Levente, Felhő Zalán, Balogh Balázs, Németh Csaba, Lakatos Botond, Tórh Kornél, Pertics Piroska
Alsó sor: Farkas András, Gregus Hunor, Vincze Zalán, Csapó Gergő, Bálint Péter Tamás, Ficsor Richárd, Koncz György, Csenkey-Sinkó Bálint, Gruber Márk, Bóka Máté
Hiányzó(k): Faragó Zoltán, Magyari Levente, Puskás Benedek, Puskás Zétény

U15/1

Álló sor: Teimel Róbert , Glasza Márk, Urszuly Péter , Kószó Ádám , Bácsi Richárd , Nagy Gergely, Habuczki Tamás, Laluska Bence , Herczeg Áron , Doszkocs Balázs , Vida Márton.
Ülő sor: Bacsa Bálint , Szilágyi Dominik, Havrincsák Gábor, Bozsó Barnabás, Györki Máté , Losoncz Barnabás, Temesvári Ákos, Muráti Dominik.
Hiányozók: Monoki Tamás , Szekeres Roland.

Serdülő II.

Felső sor: Tóth József Rómeó, Magos-Dóra Márton, Kaposvári Bence, Juhász Döme, Csóti Marcell, Halász Henrik, Kudella Máté, Szöllősi Marcell, Cseszkó Mihály, Vörös Olivér, Szabó Levente
Középső sor: Szekeres Roland, Szűcs Péter, Üveges Gergő , Banasák Antal, Mikuska Milán, Magos-Dóra Márton, Németh Ádám, Szűcs Balázs, Fogarasi Márk
Alsó sor: Biczók Márk, Jánoska Gergely, Boróczky Botond

Serdülő I.

Felső sor: Jakobljevic Dávid, Tusjak Márton, Kószó Balázs, Gárgyán Ádám, Fekete Gellért, Kozma Zétény, Vojnár Péter, Harangozó Bence
Középső sor: Csíki Krisztián, Császár Norbert, Budai Barnabás, Csókás Ádám, Kovács Martin, Pintér Balázs, Vojnár Dániel, Gór Róbert
Alsó sor: Hüvös László, Pópity Bence, Fehér Olivér
Hiányzó: Kovács Levente

Ifjúsági II.

Felső sor: Szabó Péter, Juhász András, Józsa Ádám, Kocsik Dániel, Borbély András, Zöldi Márton, Érces Kornél, Csamangó Zsombor
Alsó sor: Gercsó Balázs, Molnár Richárd, Kucsera Balázs, Sarusi-Kiss László, Tóth Ádám, Juhász Kristóf
Hiányzó(k): Szemán Levente, Szalai Patrik, Nagymihály Bence, Dancsik Barnabás és Gitay-Gorzó Csaba.

Ifjúsági I.

Felső sor: Velky Péter, Csányi Richárd, Rosta Bálint, Tőkés Martin, Hegedűs Patrik, Krivokapic Luka,Gémes Bence, Csiki Csaba, Kurai Zoltán, Kis Márk
Alsó sor: Tótok Adrián, Csíki Richárd, Noska Szabolcs, Kinyó Gergő, Rea Barnabás, Szilágyi Benjamin, Kaszás Erik
Hiányzó(k): Lőrincz Marcell, Oltványi Balázs